add_location
PET FLAKES PET Flakes Mix Scrap rajkot gujarat india Plastic4trade Plastic4trade

PET FLAKES

Price
:

₹ 00 / Kg.

Category
:

PET

Type
:

Flakes

Grade
:

Mix Scrap

Post Type
:

BuyPost

Quantity
:

2 Ton

Color
:

Natural / Transparent

Available


Pet Flakes - Hot Washed


add_location

Rajkot, Gujarat, India

Updated on : 29 Jul 2026 Posted on : 29 Jul 2026



Free Free
Plastic4trade App Download QR code for Quick Installation

Download App

Download Plastic4trade Android App Google Play Store Download Plastic4trade iOS App Store

Explore Similar PET FLAKES PET Flakes Mix Scrap

PET  BOTTLE FLAKES PET Grinding Scrap Flakes Monofilament Mix Scrap pasunj gujarat india Plastic4trade

₹ 20

PET BOTTLE FLAKES

PET | Monofilament, Mix Scrap

Gujarat, India

PET FLAKES PET Flakes Mix Scrap vapi gujarat india Plastic4trade

₹ 40

PET FLAKES

PET | Mix Scrap

Gujarat, India

PET FLAKES HOT WASHED PET Flakes Mix Scrap mumbai maharashtra india Plastic4trade

₹ 40

PET FLAKES HOT WASHED

PET | Mix Scrap

Maharashtra, India

WASHED PET FLAKES PET Flakes Mix Scrap ondipudur bridge coimbatore tamil nadu Plastic4trade

₹ 00

WASHED PET FLAKES

PET | Mix Scrap

Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu

HOT WASHED PET FLAKES PET Flakes Mix Scrap maharashtra india Plastic4trade

₹ 00

HOT WASHED PET FLAKES

PET | Mix Scrap

Maharashtra, India

ALL PLASTIC PET Flakes Mix Scrap delhi india Plastic4trade

₹ 00

ALL PLASTIC

PET | Mix Scrap

Delhi, India

add_circle Add Post